Train NoTrain NameArr.Dep.ScheduleOriginDestination
56701Punalur – Madurai Passenger0:350:40SMTWTFSPunalurMadurai Junction
22620Tirunelveli – Bilaspur ExpressOrigin1:15STirunelveli JunctionBilaspur
16861Pondicherry – Kanyakumari Express1:101:15FPondicherryKanyakumari
16339Nagarcoil Express1:281:30STFSMumbaiNagercoil Junction
16351Nagarcoil Express2:192:20MTMumbaiNagercoil Junction
22621Rameswaram – Kanyakumari Express2:152:20MTFRameswaramKanyakumari
56700Madurai – Punalur Passenger2:302:45SMTWTFSMadurai JunctionPunalur
12633Kanyakumari Express4:504:55SMTWTFSChennai EgmoreKanyakumari
16610Nagercoil Express5:155:20SMTWTFSCoimbatore JunctionNagercoil Junction
56826Tirunelveli – Erode PassengerOrigin5:30SMTWTFSTirunelveli JunctionErode Junction
17235Nagercoil Express5:405:45SMTWTFSBangalore City JunctionNagercoil Junction
16105Chennai Egmore – Tiruchendur Express6:056:20SMTWTFSChennai EgmoreTiruchendur
12642Thirukkural Express6:256:30MWHazrat NizamuddinKanyakumari
12667Nagercoil Express6:256:30FChennai EgmoreNagercoil Junction
16352Nagercoil – Mumbai Express6:306:35STNagercoil JunctionMumbai
56801Tirunelveli – Sengottai PassengerOrigin6:45SMTWTFSTirunelveli JunctionSengottai
56718Tirunelveli – Nagercoil PassengerOrigin7:00SMTWTFSTirunelveli JunctionNagercoil Junction
22630Tirunelveli Dadar (Central) ExpressOrigin7:10WTirunelveli JunctionDadar (Central)
56742Tirunelveli – Tuticorin PassengerOrigin7:20SMTWTFSTirunelveli JunctionTuticorin
56761Tirunelveli – Tiruchendur PassengerOrigin7:20SMTWTFSTirunelveli JunctionTiruchendur
16128Guruvayur Chennai Express7:407:45SMTWTFSGuruvayurChennai Egmore
19577Tirunelveli – Hapa ExpressOrigin7:55MTTirunelveli JunctionHapa
16723Anantapuri Express8:208:25SMTWTFSChennai EgmoreTrivandrum Central
16340Mumbai Express8:308:35MTWFNagercoil JunctionMumbai
56797Tirunelveli – Sengottai PassengerOrigin9:25SMTWTFSTirunelveli JunctionSengottai
56319Nagercoil – Coimbatore Passenger9:259:30SMTWTFSNagercoil JunctionCoimbatore Junction
56763Tirunelveli – Tiruchendur PassengerOrigin9:35SMTWTFSTirunelveli JunctionTiruchendur
12665Kannyakumari Express9:359:40WHowrah JunctionKanyakumari
12666Kanyakumari Howrah Express9:359:40SKanyakumariHowrah Junction
12689Nagercoil Express9:359:40SChennai CentralNagercoil Junction
16354Kacheguda Express9:359:40TNagercoil JunctionKacheguda
56767Tuticorin – Tiruchendur Passenger11:1011:15SMTWTFSTuticorinTiruchendur
56770Tiruchendur – Palani Passenger12:3012:35SMTWTFSTiruchendurPalani
56803Tirunelveli – Sengottai PAssengerOrigin13:50SMTWTFSTirunelveli JunctionSengottai
56769Palani – Tiruchendur Passenger13:5514:00SMTWTFSPalaniTiruchendur
22628Tirunelveli – Tiruchirapalli ExpressOrigin14:15SMTWTFSTirunelveli JunctionTiruchirapalli
11022Tirunelveli – Dadar Chalukya ExpressOrigin14:45MTFSTirunelveli JunctionDadar (Central)
56036Tirunelveli – Tiruchendur PassengerOrigin15:15SMTWTFSTirunelveli JunctionTiruchendur
16862Kanyakumari – Pondicherry Express15:2015:25FKanyakumariPondicherry
16787Tirunelveli Jammu ExpressOrigin16:00MFTirunelveli JunctionShri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
56768Tiruchendur – Tuticorin Passenger16:1516:20FTiruchendurTuticorin
56320Coimbatore – Nagercoil Passenger17:5018:00SMTWTFSCoimbatore JunctionNagercoil Junction
56799Tirunelveli – Sengottai PassengerOrigin18:20SMTWTFSTirunelveli JunctionSengottai
12668Chennai Express18:1518:20SMTWTFSNagercoil JunctionChennai Egmore
56765Tirunelveli – Tiruchendur PassengerOrigin18:40SMTWTFSTirunelveli JunctionTiruchendur
12634Kanyakumari Express18:5519:05SMTWTFSKanyakumariChennai Egmore
16353Kacheguda Nagercoil Express19:0019:05FKachegudaNagercoil Junction
12632Nellai ExpressOrigin19:25SMTWTFSTirunelveli JunctionChennai Egmore
16127Chennai Egmore Guruvayur Express19:3019:35SMTWTFSChennai EgmoreGuruvayur
16724Anantapuri Express19:4019:50SMTWTFSTrivandrum CentralChennai Egmore
16106Tiruchendur – Chennai Egmore Express20:1520:40SMTWTFSTiruchendurChennai Egmore
17236Bangalore Express20:5020:55SMTWTFSNagercoil JunctionBangalore City Junction
12641Tirukkural Express21:1021:15SMTWTFSKanyakumariHazrat Nizamuddin
12690Nagercoil – Chennai Express21:1021:15SNagercoil JunctionChennai Central
16609Coimbatore Express21:4021:45SMTWTFSNagercoil JunctionCoimbatore Junction
22622Kanyakumari – Rameswaram Express23:3523:40STFSKanyakumariRameswaram